TRIXIE Exercise wheel, Degus, Wooden/Cork, ø 33 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.45
Free Delivery

Trixie Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 33cm

2-4 days
£28.79
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Wooden Exercise Wheel - Diameter 33cm x 8cm

2-3 Days
£29.09
Delivery from £1.99

Trixie High Quality Wooden Exercise Wheel for Small Animals Hamster Rat Gerbil

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.39
GBP 31.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Exercise wheel, Degus, Wooden/Cork, ø 33 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.52
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Exercise wheel, Degus, Wooden/Cork, ø 33 cm

Cheapest offer

Holz/Kork exercise wheel Dimensions: ø 33 cm Degus
£27.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TRIXIE Rodent Exercise Wheel Natural Living 20 cm Wood 61035
£17.64
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Plastic Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 28cm
£12.38
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 21cm
£16.49
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Flat Running Disc Small Animal Flying Saucer Exercise Wheel Hamster Mice
£13.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery