Trixie Plastic Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 20cm

Trixie Exercise Wheel, Plastic, ø 20 cm , Assorted (Pink or Green & Blue)

Used Offers from

Trixie Plastic Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 20cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£8.63
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Exercise Wheel, Plastic, ø 20 cm , Assorted (Pink or Green & Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.15
Free Delivery

Trixie Exercise Wheel, Plastic, ø 20 cm , Assorted (Pink or Green & Blue)

In stock
£11.16
Delivery from £6.99

Trixie Exercise Wheel, Plastic, ø 20 cm , Assorted (Pink or Green & Blue)

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

TRIXIE 8" 20 CM LARGE SYRIAN HAMSTER WHEEL PLASTIC WITH STAND CAGE TOY 61010

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

TRIXIE LARGE PLASTIC SYRIAN HAMSTER WHEEL WITH STAND 20 CM 8" CAGE EXERCISE TOY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Trixie Exercise Wheel, Plastic, ø 20 cm , Assorted (Pink or Green & Blue)

In stock
£12.30
Free Delivery

Trixie Exercise Wheel 20 cm Diameter Smooth Motion Quiet Grip Solid Surface Safe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
GBP 12.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trixie Exercise Wheel 20 cm Diameter Smooth Motion Quiet Grip Solid Surface Safe

£12.69
GBP 12.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRIXIE Rodent Exercise Wheel Natural Living 20 cm Wood 61035
£17.64
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Plastic Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 28cm
£12.38
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Plastic Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 33cm
£15.96
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Running Plastic Disc, 30 cm,Blue
£13.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Plastic Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 20cm

Cheapest offer

Free-standing or for hanging on the cage wall. Protects the spine due to ideal wheel size Smooth and quiet motion Solid running surface Various colours Plastic Compliant with animal welfare under Section 18 (AT)...
£8.63
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk