Trixie Metal Food Dispenser, Black

Trixie Feeder Metal Black For Birds, 4 Landing Spots, Weatherproof

Trixie Metal Food Dispenser, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.41
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Metal Food Dispenser Black - 1000ml - 20cm

2-4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Metal Food Dispenser, Black

Cheapest offer

Metal powder coated dispenser With 4 landing perches Keeps food clean and dry Dispenser use for hanging Removable roof for easy filling
£10.41
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Pine Wood and Metal Feeding Station for Squirrels - 12 x 18 x 24cm
£12.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE 55651 Metal Peanut Feeder with Safety Grille 481 g
£17.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Metal 4 Fat Ball Feeder with Roof Black - 11 x 25 x 10cm
£7.06
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE Fat ball feeder/roof, round, 8 fat balls, metal, ø 24 × 8 cm, black - 55427
£10.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE 55653 Feeder with Protective Grille Metal 500 ml/Diameter 19 x 26 cm Copper
£12.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49