TRIXIE folding ramp for dogs - facilitates access to the boot - walking surface with sandpaper coating - 40 x 156 cm - width of walking surface: 33 cm - up to 90 kg - black - 3939

Cheapest Price
In stock
£64.62
Delivery from £13.99

TRIXIE folding ramp for dogs - facilitates access to the boot - walking surface with sandpaper coating - 40 x 156 cm - width of walking surface: 33 cm - up to 90 kg - black - 3939

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£66.34
Free Delivery

Trixie Folding Ramp Plastic/Sandpaper for Dogs - 156cm

2-4 days
£66.52
Free Delivery

TRIXIE folding ramp for dogs - facilitates access to the boot - walking surface with sandpaper coating - 40 x 156 cm - width of walking surface: 33 cm - up to 90 kg - black - 3939

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.73
Free Delivery

TRIXIE folding ramp for dogs - facilitates access to the boot - walking surface with sandpaper coating - 40 x 156 cm - width of walking surface: 33 cm - up to 90 kg - black - 3939

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.97
Free Delivery

Folding Dog Car Ramp Trixie Plastic 40 x 156cm Protect & Support Pet Dogs Joints

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.55
Free Delivery

TRIXIE folding ramp for dogs - facilitates access to the boot - walking surface with sandpaper coating - 40 x 156 cm - width of walking surface: 33 cm - up to 90 kg - black - 3939

£78.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trixie Folding Black/Grey Ramp Plastic/TPR for Dogs - 160cm
£67.65
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Ramp Folding Steps for Dogs White - 44x46x106cm
£124.94
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRIXIE folding ramp for dogs ? facilitates access to the boot ? walking surface with sandpaper coating ? 40 x 156 cm ? width of walking surface: 33 cm
£84.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Trixie Aluminium Petwalk Folding Ramp for Dog, 155 x 38 cm, Black
£39.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Ramp, 3-way foldable, plastic
£61.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
TRIXIE folding ramp for dogs - facilitates access to the boot - walking surface with sandpaper coating - 40 x 156 cm - width of walking surface: 33 cm - up to 90 kg - black - 3939

Cheapest offer

EASY ACCESS: The TRIXIE folding ramp for dogs makes it easier for older, sick or small dogs to get into the car - ideal for joint problems or for prevention NON-SLIP SURFACE: The dog ramp has a non-slip sandpaper coating and, at 33 cm wide, offers a generous running surface with a firm grip in all weather conditions STABLE AND RESILIENT: Despite its low weight of only 4.5 kg, the entry aid can withstand loads of up to 90 kg - perfect even for heavy dogs SPACE-SAVING FOLDABLE: The ramp can be folded down to a compact size of 80 × 40.5 × 20 cm - ideal for easy transport and storage in the boot PRACTICAL DIMENSIONS: With a length of 156 cm when unfolded, the folding ramp allows for a flat angle that is particularly easy on the joints when getting in
£64.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk