Trixie Food and Water Dispenser, 0.6 Litre, Color assorted (black metallic / blue metallic / granite)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.29
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Water or Food Dispenser - 0.6 Litre

2-3 Days
£4.39
Delivery from £2.99

Trixie Cat Food and Water Dispenser - 0.6 l/21 × 15 × 12 cm

2-4 days
£4.80
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Food and Water Dispenser, 0.6 Litre, Color assorted (black metallic / blue metallic / granite)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.38
Free Delivery

Trixie 0.6L Food & Water Dispenser for Dog & Cat - Twistable Two-Opening Container, Code 24761

3-5 days
£7.39
Free Delivery

Trixie Food and Water Dispenser, 0.6 Litre, Color assorted (black metallic / blue metallic / granite)

In stock
£8.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trixie Turtles Food Sticks, 75 g
£3.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie PREMIO Tuna Bites for Cats - 50g
£1.99
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Himalayan Salt Mineral Stone - 60g
£4.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Trixie PREMIO Liver Pâté for Cats - 75g
£3.16
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie PREMIO Catnip Chicken Bites for Cats - 50g
£1.75
35.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Food and Water Dispenser, 0.6 Litre, Color assorted (black metallic / blue metallic / granite)

Cheapest offer

allows for adlib feeding non-slip clear center for checking food level with ease
£4.29
amazon.co.uk