TRIXIE Gambling Tower Strategy Game - Dog strategy toy with slots and cones - non-slip - Level 2 - Plastic - ø 25 × 27 cm - 32016

Used Offers from

TRIXIE Gambling Tower Strategy Game - Dog strategy toy with slots and cones - non-slip - Level 2 - Plastic - ø 25 × 27 cm - 32016

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.24
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE Gambling Tower Strategy Game - Dog strategy toy with slots and cones - non-slip - Level 2 - Plastic - ø 25 × 27 cm - 32016

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.59
Free Delivery

Dog Activity Gambling Tower Strategy Game - 25 x 27cm

2-4 days
£16.60
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower Intelligence Toy - Diameter 25 x H 27 cm

2-3 Days
£16.69
Delivery from £2.99

TRIXIE Gambling Tower Strategy Game - Dog strategy toy with slots and cones - non-slip - Level 2 - Plastic - ø 25 × 27 cm - 32016

In stock
£17.74
Free Delivery

Dog Activity Toy Trixie Intelligence Gambling Tower Treat Dispensing Puzzle Game

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.79
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Activity 32016 Gambling Tower Interactive Treat Dispensing Toy Game

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
GBP 17.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Activity Enrichment Toys Treat Dispensing Dog Puzzle Toys Strategy

£17.89
Free Delivery

TRIXIE ACTIVITY GAMBLING TOWER DOG PUPPY STRATEGY GAME TOY TREAT FEEDER 32016

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TRIXIE Cat Activity Play Tower Plastic
£16.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE Gambling Tower Strategy Game ? Dog strategy toy with slots and cones ? non-slip ? Level 2 ? Plastic ? ? 25 ? 27 cm ? 32016
£22.66
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Gambling Tower Strategy Game - Dog strategy toy with slots and cones - non-slip - Level 2 - Plastic - ø 25 × 27 cm - 32016

Cheapest offer

STRATEGY FUN: The TRIXIE Gambling Tower strategy game challenges your dog with an exciting intelligence game that is ideal for advanced furry friends MULTIPLE TASKS: The dog toy offers three inserts and three cones under which you can hide treats, providing a variety of brain teasers CORRECT ORDER: The game tower requires the inserts to be moved in the correct order for the reward to fall out at the bottom NON-SLIP BASE: The sturdy activity toy stays securely in place thanks to rubber feet, even when your pet is working hard EASY TO CLEAN: The plastic toy is easy to clean and comes with training instructions so you can get started right away
£16.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.