Trixie Grass Bed - 26cm
Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£8.33
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE grass bed made of 100% natural materials - for guinea pigs, dwarf rabbits - for sleeping and nibbling - 33 x 12 x 26 cm - 61153
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.39
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Grass Bed - For Rabbits: 33 x 26 x 12 cm (L x W x H)
2-3 Days
£8.49
Delivery from £2.99
Trixie Edible Natural Grass Bed Rodent 33×12×26cm Rabbit Grass House Willow Hay
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Free Delivery
TRIXIE grass bed made of 100% natural materials - for guinea pigs, dwarf rabbits - for sleeping and nibbling - 33 x 12 x 26 cm - 61153
In stock
£11.25
Free Delivery
TRIXIE grass bed made of 100% natural materials - for guinea pigs, dwarf rabbits - for sleeping and nibbling - 33 x 12 x 26 cm - 61153
£19.80
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
TRIXIE dog bed Alena 31 x 24 in sage - rectangular cuddly bed with soft velvet cover, dog basket for medium-sized dogs, firmly integrated cushion, non-slip bottom - soft & washable - 37793
£50.91
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
TRIXIE dog bed Alena 24 x 20 in sage - rectangular cuddly bed with soft velvet cover, dog basket for small dogs, firmly integrated cushion, non-slip bottom - soft & washable - 37792
£35.11
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
TRIXIE dog bed Gano 31 x 26 in in petrol - rectangular cuddly bed with soft fabric cover, dog basket for medium-sized dogs, firmly integrated cushion, non-slip bottom - soft & washable - 37745
£55.87
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Talis Bed, Square, 80 x 60 cm, Mint, 2.12 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Talis Bed, Square, 60 x 50 cm, Mint, 1.46 kg
£47.69
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery