TRIXIE Hanging hay rack, With lid, Metal, 25 × 18 × 12 cm, black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4.75
Delivery from £13.99

Trixie Small Animal Black Hanging Hay Manger with Lid - 25 x 18 x 12 cm

2-4 days
£5.27
Delivery from £3.49

TRIXIE Hanging hay rack, With lid, Metal, 25 × 18 × 12 cm, black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.53
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Hanging hay rack, With lid, Metal, 25 × 18 × 12 cm, black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

Walker Care Protective Boots, XXXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Hanging hay rack, With lid, Metal, 25 × 18 × 12 cm, black

Cheapest offer

Metal hanging hay rack Dimensions: 25 × 18 × 12 cm Colour: black With lid
£4.75
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Hanging Hay Manager With Lid Metal for Small Animals - 9x16x21cm
£10.55
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Small Animal Black Hanging Hay Manger with Lid - 20 x 18 x 12 cm
£4.78
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Hanging Hay Manager With Lid Bark Wood for Small Animals - 20x15x17cm
£11.79
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Hanging Hay Holder, 13 × 18 × 12 cm, Black
£3.14
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99