TRIXIE height-adjustable dog bar with 2 stainless steel, dishwasher-safe bowls - metal stand - bowl lock and rattle protection - adjustable and non-slip rubber feet - capacity 0.75 ml each - 24920

Used Offers from

TRIXIE height-adjustable dog bar with 2 stainless steel, dishwasher-safe bowls - metal stand - bowl lock and rattle protection - adjustable and non-slip rubber feet - capacity 0.75 ml each - 24920

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery

TRIXIE height-adjustable dog bar with 2 stainless steel, dishwasher-safe bowls - metal stand - bowl lock and rattle protection - adjustable and non-slip rubber feet - capacity 0.75 ml each - 24920

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.90
Free Delivery

TRIXIE height-adjustable dog bar with 2 stainless steel, dishwasher-safe bowls - metal stand - bowl lock and rattle protection - adjustable and non-slip rubber feet - capacity 0.75 ml each - 24920

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.90
Free Delivery

TRIXIE height-adjustable dog bar with 2 stainless steel, dishwasher-safe bowls - metal stand - bowl lock and rattle protection - adjustable and non-slip rubber feet - capacity 0.75 ml each - 24920

Cheapest Price
£14.90
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE height-adjustable dog bar with 2 stainless steel, dishwasher-safe bowls - metal stand - bowl lock and rattle protection - adjustable and non-slip rubber feet - capacity 0.75 ml each - 24920

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.90
Delivery from £13.99

Trixie Dog Bar Adjustable Height Feed Station Food & Water Stainless Steel Bowls

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £3.99

NEW Trixie Pet & Dog Bowls For Food & Water Ceramic Stainless Steel Many Choices

£16.99
Delivery from £3.99

Trixie Stainless Steel Dog Bar - 2 × 0.75 l/ø 17 cm - 2pcs

2-4 days
£20.93
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Trixie Ramp Adjustable in Height for Dogs - 90cm
£49.78
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie furniture ramp, height-adjustable 29/36/43 cm, wide running surface 36 ? 90 cm, 39375, white
£81.21
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Trixie Height Adjustable Wall Fixation Dog Bar
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Dog Bar Adjustable Height Feed Station Food & Water Stainless Steel Bowls
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
TRIXIE height-adjustable dog bar with 2 stainless steel, dishwasher-safe bowls - metal stand - bowl lock and rattle protection - adjustable and non-slip rubber feet - capacity 0.75 ml each - 24920

Cheapest offer

HIGH QUALITY STAINLESS STEEL BOWL: The two durable stainless steel bowls are hygienic, rustproof and easy to clean in the dishwasher. The bowls each have a capacity of 0.75 ml, a diameter of 17 cm and are 6 cm high STABLE METAL STAND: The sturdy stand with hammer finish is not only durable, but also visually appealing and only for indoor use FLEXIBLE HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT: The height of the bowls can be individually adjusted between 9 cm and 28 cm to suit the pet's preferences RATTLE PROTECTION: Thanks to the bowl lock and rattle protection, everything stays in place without disturbing noises NON-SLIP RUBBER FEET: The adjustable rubber feet ensure a firm stand even on smooth floors
amazon.co.uk