TRIXIE Junior cuddle cave for puppies - sweat material outside & plush inside - polyester fleece filling - firmly integrated cushion - non-slip base - 45 x 30 x 40 cm - grey - 38254

Used Offers from

TRIXIE Junior cuddle cave for puppies - sweat material outside & plush inside - polyester fleece filling - firmly integrated cushion - non-slip base - 45 x 30 x 40 cm - grey - 38254

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Trixie 38254 Round Junior Cat Cave Non-Slip Plush Kitten Cave Bed 45 x 30 x 40cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Junior cuddle cave for puppies - sweat material outside & plush inside - polyester fleece filling - firmly integrated cushion - non-slip base - 45 x 30 x 40 cm - grey - 38254

In stock
£28.73
Delivery from £13.99

TRIXIE Junior cuddle cave for puppies - sweat material outside & plush inside - polyester fleece filling - firmly integrated cushion - non-slip base - 45 x 30 x 40 cm - grey - 38254

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Trixie Plush Light Grey/Mint Junior Cave for Dogs - 45 x 30 x 40 cm

2-4 days
£32.39
Delivery from £3.49

TRIXIE Junior cuddle cave for puppies - sweat material outside & plush inside - polyester fleece filling - firmly integrated cushion - non-slip base - 45 x 30 x 40 cm - grey - 38254

£39.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRIXIE Junior Teddy, 28 cm - Soft plush teddy for home - Washable & cuddly bear with fluffy surface - 36176
£7.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Junior Dog with Rope - approx. 24cm
£8.09
Go to shop
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
TRIXIE Junior cuddle cave for puppies - sweat material outside & plush inside - polyester fleece filling - firmly integrated cushion - non-slip base - 45 x 30 x 40 cm - grey - 38254

Cheapest offer

COMFORTABLE REST ZONE: The TRIXIE Junior cuddle cave for puppies offers a cosy place to sleep for young dogs thanks to the sweat material on the outside and the soft plush on the inside HIGH QUALITY FILLING: The cuddle cave is filled with polyester fleece, which provides pleasant padding and additional comfort INTEGRATED CUSHION: The firmly integrated cushion provides a stable lying surface that retains its shape even with frequent use SAFE HOLD: The non-slip base of the dog cave prevents it from slipping and ensures a firm footing on various surfaces OPTIMUM SIZE: Measuring 45 x 30 x 40 cm, the cosy cave offers plenty of space for puppies to relax and sleep
£26.99
amazon.co.uk