Trixie Junior Soft Puppy Harness with Lead - Light Grey
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99
TRIXIE junior puppy soft harness with leash, Size S-M: Chest circumference 10.2-13.4 inches / 0.39 inches in light grey - padded dog harness with a 3-way adjustable leash for small dogs, 15560
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Junior Puppy Soft Harness With Leash Light Grey - Small/Medium - 26-34 cm/10 mm
2-4 days
£13.19
Delivery from £3.49
2 Variants from £9.26
Trixie Junior Puppy Soft Harness With Leash Light Lilac - Small/Medium - 26-34 cm/10 mm
£9.26
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Similar products
Trixie Junior cuddly set blanket/rabbit, plush, 75 × 50 cm, grey/light lilac - 37111
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.29
Trixie Junior Puppy Soft Harness With Leash Light Lilac - Small/Medium - 26-34 cm/10 mm
£9.26
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Junior Soft Snack Bones With Calcium For Dogs - 140 Grams
£2.49
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE Junior Rabbit - Cuddly Plush Toy Made of Soft Fabric, 28 cm - Cute Dog Toy Rabbit - Durable Stuffed Toy for Fun and Cuddling - 36171
£8.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49