TRIXIE Lick'n'Snack Plate, Leaf Shape, TPR/PP, 28 × 21 cm, Lime/Grey

Trixie Lick'n'Snack Plate Lime/Grey for Dogs - Single

TRIXIE Lick'n'Snack Plate, Leaf Shape, TPR/PP, 28 × 21 cm, Lime/Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Lick’n'Snack Licking Plate licking calms pets Dog pastes, wet feed food

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trixie Lick'n Snack Licking Plate, Slow Feeder, Dogs and Cats Lick Mat Green, Medium
£6.74
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE Lick'n'Snack Plate, Leaf Shape, TPR/PP, 28 × 21 cm, Lime/Grey

Cheapest offer

Licking soothes and ensures resting phases Low intake of snacks with long periods of employment Rim catches liquids Non-slip corners TPR / plastic
£7.95
amazon.co.uk