Trixie Lifting Aid - Size L: stomach circumference 65 - 80 cm

TRIXIE Lifting Aid, Large, 65-80 cm, Black

Trixie Lifting Aid - Size L: stomach circumference 65 - 80 cm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£10.79
Delivery from £2.99

TRIXIE Lifting Aid, Large, 65-80 cm, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.17
Delivery from £13.99

Trixie Dog Lifting Aid Stabilising Relief Stair Car Support Carrier - Older Dogs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Lifting Aid, Large, 65-80 cm, Black

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Lifting Aid, Large, 65-80 cm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.75
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Dog Lifting Aid Black - Large - 65-80 cm

2-4 days
£13.40
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Elevator Golden 65-80 cm

2-4 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

TRIXIE Lifting Aid, Large, 65-80 cm, Black

In stock
£25.06
Free Delivery
Trixie Lifting Aid - Size L: stomach circumference 65 - 80 cm

Cheapest offer

As your dog enters its golden years, or if it is recovering from an operation, it may require a little extra help as it goes about its day-to-day life. The Trixie Lifting Aid is ideal for helping older or unwell dogs with walking, climbing stairs or getting into a car. The fully adjustable handle allows you to continue walking comfortably as you assist your dog. Trixie Lifting Aid at a glance: Practical assistance harness for old, weak or unwell dogs Also suitable as a walking aid Relieves stabilises: to support walking up stairs, getting into a car and any other difficulties with movement Fully adjustable handle: for comfortable walking as you assist your dog Custom-fit thanks to wide Velcro fastener on the back Made from durable material Developed with veterinarians Colour: black Material: polyester Care instructions: washable at 30°C Sizing table: Size Stomach circumference Load M 60 - 65 cm Up to 25kg L 65 - 80 cm Up to 35kg L - XL 75 - 90 cm Up to 45kg XL 85 - 95 cm Up to 50kg
£10.79
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

TRIXIE Lifting Aid, X-Large, 85-95 cm, Black
£11.97
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
TRIXIE Lifting Aid, Medium, 60-65 cm, Black
£8.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
TRIXIE Lifting Aid, Large/X-Large, 75-90 cm, Black
£11.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99