TRIXIE Move2Win Strategy Game - Intelligence Toy for Dogs - Mental Stimulation - Dishwasher Safe - 34 × 23 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE Move2Win Strategy Game - Intelligence Toy for Dogs - Mental Stimulation - Dishwasher Safe - 34 × 23 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.74
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Move2Win Strategy Game - Intelligence Toy for Dogs - Mental Stimulation - Dishwasher Safe - 34 × 23 cm

In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Activity Move2Win Strategy Game - 34 x 23 cm (L x W)

2-3 Days
£18.69
Delivery from £2.99

TRIXIE Move2Win Strategy Game - Intelligence Toy for Dogs - Mental Stimulation - Dishwasher Safe - 34 × 23 cm

In stock
£20.50
Free Delivery

Trixie Move2Win Strategy Game Dog Puzzle Toy - Level 3 Boredom Breaker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.78
Free Delivery

Dog Activity Move2Win Strategy Game - 34 x 23cm

2-4 days
£23.75
Delivery from £3.49

TRIXIE Move2Win Strategy Game - Intelligence Toy for Dogs - Mental Stimulation - Dishwasher Safe - 34 × 23 cm

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Move2Win Strategy Game - Intelligence Toy for Dogs - Mental Stimulation - Dishwasher Safe - 34 × 23 cm

Cheapest offer

MENTAL CHALLENGE: The TRIXIE Move2Win strategy game stimulates your dog with clever hiding places and provides intensive activity at home. TRICKY DESIGN: The intelligence toy has two drawers with rope and two cones that block the compartments as an additional challenge and provide varied tasks. WITH SLIDING BALL: The puzzle game offers four additional drawers that your four-legged friend must slide out using a ball to get to their snacks IDEAL FOR ADVANCED PLAYERS: The level 3 dog game board is suitable for experienced sleuths who love mental stimulation PRACTICAL DIMENSIONS: The activity game measures 34 × 23 cm, is dishwasher-safe and therefore particularly easy to clean
£17.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dog Strategy Game Intelligence Toy Interactive Mental Stimulation
£26.60
GBP 26.60 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery