TRIXIE Muzzle for short-nosed breeds, polyester

Used Offers from

TRIXIE Muzzle for short-nosed breeds, polyester

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£5.26
Delivery from £13.99

TRIXIE Muzzle for short-nosed breeds, polyester

In stock
£5.81
Delivery from £13.99

Trixie Muzzle for Short-Nosed Dogs Breeds - Medium

2-4 days
£8.39
Delivery from £3.49

TRIXIE Muzzle for short-nosed breeds, polyester

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.89
Free Delivery

(S-M, Grey) Trixie Dog Muzzle - Short-Nosed Breeds

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£8.89
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Muzzle for short-nosed breeds, polyester

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.89
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE Muzzle for short-nosed breeds, polyester

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Muzzle for short-nosed breeds, polyester

In stock
£13.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trixie Muzzle Loop, Large, Black
£6.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Muzzle for Dogs – Plastic – Large
£5.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Trixie Muzzle Flex muzzle, silicone
£10.21
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Muzzle Loop, XXL, Black
£8.63
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Trixie Muzzle Loop, XL, Black
£6.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Muzzle for short-nosed breeds, polyester

Cheapest offer

Muzzle designed specifically for short nosed breeds Made from polyester, for short-nosed breeds, prevents biting, continuously adjustable forehead strap and neck strap with buckle, giving treats possible Muzzles prevent biting, no problems with panting, drinking and feeding treats Model number: T17627
£5.26
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.