Trixie Nail-Free Wooden House for Small Animals - 15 x 11 x 15cm

Used Offers from

Trixie Nail-Free Wooden House for Small Animals - 15 x 11 x 15cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£7.67
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Holzhaus, Mäuse/Hamster, 15 × 11 × 15 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Trixie Holzhaus, Mäuse/hamster, 15 × 11 × 15cm - House Wooden Pine Hamsters - trixie house wooden 15 pine hamsters small 11 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£9.49
Free Delivery

Trixie Holzhaus, Mäuse/Hamster, 15 × 11 × 15 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.49
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Holzhaus, Mäuse/Hamster, 15 × 11 × 15 cm

In stock
£9.50
Delivery from £13.99

Trixie Holzhaus, Mäuse/Hamster, 15 × 11 × 15 cm

In stock
£9.61
Free Delivery

Trixie Holzhaus, Mäuse/Hamster, 15 × 11 × 15 cm

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Trixie 61251, 61261 Wooden House for Mice and Dwarf Hamsters 15x11x15cm Den Hut

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

TRIXIE NATURAL WOODEN HAMSTER HOUSE SMALL ANIMAL MICE HOME PINE LODGE

£10.49
GBP 10.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trixie Nail-Free Wooden House for Small Animals - 15 x 12 x 15cm
£8.62
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Nail-Free Wooden House for Small Animals - 40 x 20 x 23cm
£22.06
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Nail-Free Wooden House for Small Animals - 15 x 11 x 15cm
£7.67
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Nail-Free Pine Wooden House for Small Animals - 29 x 17 x 20cm
£13.42
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Nail-Free Wooden House for Small Animals - 28 x 16 x 18cm
£12.47
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Nail-Free Wooden House for Small Animals - 15 x 11 x 15cm

Cheapest offer

without brackets or nails with place on the roof for observation pine compliant with animal welfare under Section 18 (AT) 15 x 12 x 15cm - Suitable for Mice andamp; Hamsters 28 x 16 x 18cm - Suitable for Hamsters andamp; Degus 40 x 20 x 23cm - Suitable for Guinea Pigs andamp; Rabbits...
£7.67
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk