Natural toy, mahogany pod/sea shells, 26 cm

Trixie Natural Pod Sea Shell Bird Toy - 26cm

Natural toy, mahogany pod/sea shells, 26 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.04
3.52 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Natural Pod Sea Shell Bird Toy - 26cm

2-4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.49
Natural toy, mahogany pod/sea shells, 26 cm

Cheapest offer

mahogany pod, sea shells, bamboo and maize cobs recommended by World Bird Park Walsrode Particularly natural design
£7.04
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Midi-Capri Transport Box Top Opening Pet Rabbit Carrier for Small Animals
£22.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Plastic Pico Guinea Pig Transport Box - 30 x 21 x 23cm
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Pico Transport Box For Mice & Hamsters - Pink or Green, 18 x 12 x 13 cm
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery