Trixie Natural Wood Bridge for Small Animals - 15cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£9.58
Delivery from £3.49

Rabbit Wood Bridge Trixie Natural Living Guinea Pig Cage Hutch Access Ramp 63 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.55
Free Delivery

Trixie 62122 Natural Living Cage Bridge 63 × 18 × 15 cm

In stock
£10.74
Free Delivery

Trixie 62122 Natural Living Cage Bridge 63 × 18 × 15 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.74
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie 62122 Natural Living Cage Bridge 63 × 18 × 15cm - 15cm Guinea Pig - trixie bridge natural cage 62122 living 63 18 15 cm guinea pig

3-5 days
£10.75
Free Delivery

Trixie 62122 Natural Living Cage Bridge 63 × 18 × 15 cm

In stock
£11.58
Free Delivery

TRIXIE NATURAL WOODEN CLIMBING BRIDGE SMALL ANIMAL RABBIT GUINEA PIG RAMP HUTCH

£11.99
Free Delivery

Trixie 62122 Natural Living Cage Bridge 63 × 18 × 15 cm

£12.36
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Natural Wood Bridge for Small Animals - 15cm

Cheapest offer

bark wood We put a lot of emphasis on the health of your pet. For this reason, our articles are made of softwoods without resin channels, as resin can be toxic for some animals. The woods we use do not resinate and are also dried thoroughly before processing. The glue we use is also non-toxic for animals....
£9.58
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Bird Swing Natural Wood and Rope - 27 x 27 x 27 cm
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Natural Wood Bridge for Small Animals - 28 x 17cm
£4.58
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Suspension Bridge for Hamsters – Bark Wood with Chain – 27x17x7cm
£8.62
Compare 16 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Wooden Toy with Wicker Balls, 56 cm.
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NL Budgie Breeding Nesting Bird Avery Cage Box Smaller
£12.05
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49