Trixie Plastic Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 20cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£8.63
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Large Exercise Hamster Wheel Plastic Rodent Free Standing 20cm 28cm 33cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.55
GBP 10.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trixie Plastic Exercise Wheel 20 cm - Safe, Quiet Hamster Wheel with Large Cage Stand | 61010 | Assorted Colours

3-5 days
£10.75
Free Delivery

Trixie Exercise Wheel, Plastic, ø 20 cm , Assorted (Pink or Green & Blue)

In stock
£11.15
Free Delivery

Trixie Exercise Wheel, Plastic, ø 20 cm , Assorted (Pink or Green & Blue)

In stock
£11.15
Free Delivery

Trixie Exercise Wheel, Plastic, ø 20 cm , Assorted (Pink or Green & Blue)

In stock
£11.16
Delivery from £6.99

Trixie Exercise Wheel, Plastic, ø 20 cm , Assorted (Pink or Green & Blue)

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

TRIXIE 8" 20 CM LARGE SYRIAN HAMSTER WHEEL PLASTIC WITH STAND CAGE TOY 61010

£11.99
Free Delivery

TRIXIE LARGE PLASTIC SYRIAN HAMSTER WHEEL WITH STAND 20 CM 8" CAGE EXERCISE TOY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trixie Running Plastic Disc, 17cm - Exercise Disc Wheel Mice Hamster Hamsters - running exercise disc wheel trixie mice hamster hamsters gerbil toy
£7.89
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Trixie Plastic Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 33cm
£15.96
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Running Plastic Disc, 30 cm,Blue
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Plastic Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 28cm
£12.38
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Exercise Wheel 28 cm Diameter Smooth Motion Quiet Grip Solid Surface Safe
£18.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Plastic Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 20cm

Cheapest offer

Free-standing or for hanging on the cage wall. Protects the spine due to ideal wheel size Smooth and quiet motion Solid running surface Various colours Plastic Compliant with animal welfare under Section 18 (AT)...
£8.63
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk