Trixie Food Bowl with Landing Perch for Birds - 7cm

Trixie Plastic Hanging Food Bowl With Landing Perch, 70ml - Perch Bird Cage - perch food landing bowl bird cage trixie plastic hanging square budgie

Trixie Food Bowl with Landing Perch for Birds - 7cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Plastic Hanging Food Bowl with Landing Perch, 70 ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.22
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Trixie Hanging Pet Feeder, 400 ml/11 × 8 cm, Assorted Colour, For Dogs and Cats
£3.12
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Set of Hanging Plastic Bowls with Wire Holder - 75ml/85ml
£2.75
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Bird Hanging Bowl With Wire Holder Plastic Black - 150ml - 8 x 6cm
£2.19
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Plastic Hanging Food Bowl with Landing Perch, 70 ml
£5.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Food Bowl with Landing Perch for Birds - 7cm

Cheapest offer

Removable cap Plastic...
£2.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk