Trixie Plastic House For Guinea Pigs, 23 x 15 x 26 Centimeter (Assorted Model)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£3.76
Delivery from £13.99

Trixie Plastic House For Guinea Pigs, 23 x 15 x 26 Centimeter (Assorted Model)

In stock
£4.56
Delivery from £13.99

Trixie Small Animal House Made of Plastic - 23 x 15 x 26cm

2-4 days
£5.77
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Plastic House For Guinea Pigs, 23 x 15 x 26 Centimeter (Assorted Model)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.88
Free Delivery

Trixie Plastic House For Guinea Pigs, 23 x 15 x 26 Centimeter - Cage Small Pig - trixie plastic guinea house cage small pig rat hutch hide new 4

3-5 days
£7.89
Free Delivery

Trixie Plastic House For Guinea Pigs, 23 x 15 x 26 Centimeter (Assorted Model)

In stock
£8.24
Free Delivery

Trixie House for Guinea Pigs Plastic 23 x 15 x 26 cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.31
Free Delivery

Trixie Plastic House For Guinea Pigs, 23 x 15 x 26 Centimeter (Assorted Model)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trixie Bird Semi-Circle Bath House Blue Transparent - 15 x 16 x 17 cm
£7.99
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Small Animal House Made of Plastic - 29 x 19 x 33cm
£7.18
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Aviary Water Dispenser 1000ml Plastic Wild House Bird Pet Feeder Feed
£11.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Plastic House For Guinea Pigs, 23 x 15 x 26 Centimeter (Assorted Model)

Cheapest offer

It is important to have a safe retreat for resting and hiding Made of plastic material Ideal for guinea pigs Increasing the fun and improving the living environment For outdoor and indoor use NOTE : Comes in Assorted colors
£3.76
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk