Trixie PREMIO Duck Filet Bites for Cats - 50g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£1.43
Delivery from £3.49

TX-42716 Premio Duck Filet Bites 50G

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.28
85.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TX-42716 Premio Duck Filet Bites 50G

In stock
£6.38
Free Delivery

Trixie PREMIO Duck Fillet Bites 50g

3-5 days
£6.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premio Crispy Duck Treats - 100g
£2.39
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE PREMIO 4 Meat Bars Snack Pack - four delicious flavours: chicken, duck, lamb and salmon - gluten-free - no added sugar - meat content 91 % - 4 x 100 g - 31853
£6.63
16.58 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Premio Duck Bites, 80 g
£1.84
23.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE Premio 4 Superfoods, Chicken/Duck/Beef/Lamb, 4 x 10 G, 0.45 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie PREMIO Duck Filet Bites for Cats - 50g

Cheapest offer

with duck breast. meat content 79 %...
£1.43
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk