Trixie Premium Active Dog Harness Sage - Small/Medium - 39cm x 56cm/15mm
Trixie Premium Active Dog Harness Grey S-M
Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99
TRIXIE Premium Active harness, S-M: 39-56 cm/15 mm, sage
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.11
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trixie Premium Active Dog Harness Curry - Small/Medium - 39cm x 56cm/15mm
£40.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Trixie Premium Active Dog Harness Aqua - Small - 35cm x 50cm /15mm
£23.99
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Trixie Premium Active Dog Harness Rust - Large - 69cm x 87cm/25 mm
£38.49
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Trixie Active Premium Dog Harness Green M - Brand: Trixie - EAN: 4053032686168
£29.53
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Dog Harness Premium Active - Small/Medium (39 x 56 cm, 15 mm) Blue
£25.49
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery