Trixie Premium Dog Harness, Large, Graphite, Modern Style, Fleece Padding, Fully Adjustable Belly Strap
TRIXIE PREMIUM ADJUSTABLE DOG PUPPY HARNESS STRONG SOFT FLEECE THICK PADDING
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery
Trixie Premium Dog Harness, Large, Graphite, Modern Style, Fleece Padding, Fully Adjustable Belly Strap
In stock
£18.74
Free Delivery
Trixie Premium Dog Harness, Large, Graphite, Modern Style, Fleece Padding, Fully Adjustable Belly Strap
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
11 Variants from £9.33
Trixie Premium Dog Harness, S-M 40-60 cm/20 mm, Apple, Double-layered Nylon, Weather Resistant, Fully Adjustable Belly Strap
£13.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Premium Touring Dog Harness - Adjustable Strong Soft Fleece Thick Padding
£15.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trixie Premium Harness with Fleece Padding, Royal Blue, S-M: 40-70 cm/20 mm
£12.48
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Premium Leash for Dogs Black - Extra Small/Small - 1.20 m/15 mm
Trixie Premium Touring Dog Harness - Adjustable Strong Soft Fleece Thick Padding
£15.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Premium Touring Dog Harness - Adjustable Strong Soft Fleece Thick Padding
£15.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery