Trixie Premium 20111 Premium Two-Dog Lead with Ring XS-M: 40-70 cm/15 mm Black

Trixie Premium Coupler Lead 20111 – Two-Dog with Ring XS–M – 40–70 cm / 15 mm – Black

Trixie Premium 20111 Premium Two-Dog Lead with Ring XS-M: 40-70 cm/15 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.35
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Premium Coupler Lead for Dogs Black - 40-70 cm/15 mm

2-4 days
£11.98
Delivery from £3.49

TRIXIE PREMIUM TWO DOG COUPLER LEAD BLACK XS-M ADJUSTABLE DOUBLE DOG LEASH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
Trixie Premium 20111 Premium Two-Dog Lead with Ring XS-M: 40-70 cm/15 mm Black

Cheapest offer

High-quality nylon strap Extra thick Fully adjustable Available in black colour Ideal for multi-dog households
£6.35
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Premium Dog Leash Coupler 2 Black - Brand: Trixie - EAN: 4053032682160
£14.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE Premium Coupler, 40-70 x 15 mm, Red
£11.98
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49