TRIXIE Premium H-harness, M-L: 52-75 cm/20 mm, royal blue

Trixie Premium Dog H-Harness, 50 - 75 cm x 20 mm, Blue

TRIXIE Premium H-harness, M-L: 52-75 cm/20 mm, royal blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Premium H-Harness Royal Blue for Dogs - Medium-Large

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£10.79
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE Premium H-harness, M-L: 52-75 cm/20 mm, royal blue

Cheapest offer

Premium H-harness Size M-L: 52-75 cm/20 mm Colour: royal blue
£9.99
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Adjustable design for perfect fit
• Reflective strips for enhanced visibility
• Durable, machine-washable materials

Similar products

TRIXIE PREMIUM DOG LEAD DAILY WALKING NYLON LEAD SOFT GRIP RESILIENT 4 SIZES
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie 20411 Premium Harness L 60-90 cm/ 25 mm Black
£16.34
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE Premium collar, M-L: 35-55 cm/20 mm, royal blue
£4.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49