TRIXIE Premium lead, M-L: 1,00 m/20 mm, fuchsia

Trixie Dog Leash – Premium – Fuchsia – Medium/Large 1.00 m x 20 mm

TRIXIE Premium lead, M-L: 1,00 m/20 mm, fuchsia

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.36
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Premium Leash for Dogs Fuchsia - Medium/Large - 1.00 m/20 mm

2-4 days
£14.39
Delivery from £3.49

TRIXIE Premium lead, M-L: 1,00 m/20 mm, fuchsia

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.46
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE Premium lead, M-L: 1,00 m/20 mm, fuchsia

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Premium lead, M-L: 1,00 m/20 mm, fuchsia

Cheapest offer

Premium lead Size M-L: 1,00 m/20 mm Colour: fuchsia
£9.36
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TRIXIE Cavo Dog Choker & leash nylon round Assorted sizes & colours available
£8.57
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Cavo Dog Leash - Round Nylon Strong Lead with Loop Handle & Trigger Clip
£13.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Premium Dog Leash Light Blue 1.2 m XS/S - Brand: Trixie - EAN: 4053032671249
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Premium Sand Dog Leash 1.2 m - Brand: Trixie - EAN: 4053032671553
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Premium Sand Dog Leash 1 m L/XL - Brand: Trixie - EAN: 4053032671584
£22.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery