Trixie Premium Touring Dog Harness - Adjustable Strong Soft Fleece Thick Padding

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Trixie Premium Harness with Fleece Padding, Black, M: 45-80 cm/25 mm

In stock
£17.39
Free Delivery

Trixie Premium Harness with Fleece Padding, Black, M: 45-80 cm/25 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.39
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Premium Touring Harness Black - Medium

2-4 days
£18.90
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Premium Harness with Fleece Padding, Black, M: 45-80 cm/25 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.50
Free Delivery

Trixie Premium Harness With Fleece Padding, M, 45-70cm x 25 Mm, Black - Dog - harness trixie dog premium fleece padded black touring soft padding

3-5 days
£30.09
Free Delivery
Trixie Premium Touring Dog Harness - Adjustable Strong Soft Fleece Thick Padding

Cheapest offer

Type: Strap Harness / Dog Breed: All Breeds / Dog Size: All Sizes / Size: M / Features: Adjustable, Padded / Material: Fleece / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: Black
£15.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Premium Touring Dog Harness, 70 - 100 cm x 25 mm, Red
£17.09
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie 20411 Premium Harness L 60-90 cm/ 25 mm Black
£16.34
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Premium Harness with Fleece Padding, Red, S: 35-65 cm/20 mm
£11.70
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49