TRIXIE Premium Trekking harness, S-M: 44-53 cm/20 mm, black/graphite

Trixie Premium Graphite Dog Harness - S-M, Black

TRIXIE Premium Trekking harness, S-M: 44-53 cm/20 mm, black/graphite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.44
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Premium Trekking harness, S-M: 44-53 cm/20 mm, black/graphite

In stock
£24.18
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Premium Trekking harness, S-M: 44-53 cm/20 mm, black/graphite

£24.19
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Premium Trekking harness, S-M: 44-53 cm/20 mm, black/graphite

Cheapest offer

Premium Trekking harness Size S-M: 44-53 cm/20 mm Colour: black/graphite
£20.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Premium Y Harness For Dogs 120 Cm/25 Mm Graphite - Extra Large
£20.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Padded Dog Harness Premium Y-Shaped Trekking Adjustable D-Ring Waterproof
£20.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery