Trixie Protective Collar for Dogs Grey - Extra Small - 23-27 cm/13 cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£13.92
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Protective Dog Collar Soft Comfort Foam Pet Licking & Chewing Protection

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Protective Collar, X-Small, 23-27 cm/13 cm, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.28
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE Protective Collar, X-Small, 23-27 cm/13 cm, Grey

£14.29
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Protective Collar - Size XS: neck circumference 23 - 27 cm

2-3 Days
£14.39
Delivery from £2.99

TRIXIE Protective Collar, X-Small, 23-27 cm/13 cm, Grey

In stock
£14.94
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Protective Collar, X-Small, 23-27 cm/13 cm, Grey

£19.24
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE Protective Collar, X-Small, 23-27 cm/13 cm, Grey

In stock
£22.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trixie Protective collar, inflatable
£14.16
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Protective Collar for Dogs - Large/Extra Large - 47/57 cm/30 cm
£9.48
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE 19544 Inflatable Safety Collar L - XL 66-78cm/12cm Blue
£17.63
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Rustic Fatleather Collar Dark Brown - Medium/Large - 42-48 cm/25 mm
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Protective Collar for Dogs Grey - Small - 30-34 cm/19.5 cm
£19.69
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Protective Collar for Dogs Grey - Extra Small - 23-27 cm/13 cm

Cheapest offer

Protective Collar Item no.: 19422-19427 Soft material makes it comfortable to wear No catching on or knocking against objects The pet can see and hear without being impaired Feeding, drinking, sniffing and lying down possible without problems With loops for collar Cm information shows neck circumference/collar length Item no. 19422 also suitable for cats Polyester/foam Colour: Grey The large radius of the protective collar restricts vision a bit. This can become a danger on stairs. Therefore stairs should be made secure during the time the pet is wearing the collar. Size: Extra Small Neck circum.: 23andndash;27 cm Measurements: 23andndash;27 cm/13 cm Size: Small Neck circum.: 30andndash;34 cm Measurements: 30andndash;34 cm/19.5 cm Size: Medium Neck circum.: 38andndash;42 cm Measurements: 38andndash;42 cm/21.5 cm Size: Large Neck circum.:46andndash;49 cm Measurements:46andndash;49 cm/24 cm Size: Large/Extra Large Neck circum.:53andndash;56 cm Measurements:53andndash;56 cm/27 cm Size: Ex
£13.92
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk