Car seat cover, 1.55 × 1.30 m, black

Trixie Protective Cover Car Seats Black 1.55 x 1.30 m

Car seat cover, 1.55 × 1.30 m, black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.39
Free Delivery

Trixie Car Seat Cover Black - One Size

2-4 days
£79.99
Free Delivery
Car seat cover, 1.55 × 1.30 m, black

Cheapest offer

for the back seat non-slip underside extra high sides prevent the dog from jumping out and protect the inner door side parts can be folded down for climbing in and out due to two zips; that way, upholstery and inner cladding are protected with fold-away section, space for a person on the back seat
£70.39
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TRIXIE - Car Seat 44 × 37 × 40 cm, Grey Black, Protective Cover for Dogs, Easy to Install, Comfort and Safety in Car Trips
£50.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Seat Cover - fleece/nylon - 1.40 × 1.45 m
£15.19
Compare 3 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Trixie Luggage Area Protective Car Boot Cover - 164 x 125 cm (L x W)
£58.49
Go to shop
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Friends On Tour Car seat cover, 0.65 x 1.45 m, black/beige
Delivery from £3.99