Window protection grille side panel Trixie

Trixie Protective Grille for Windows Side Panel, 62 x 16/8 cm, White

Window protection grille side panel Trixie

Cheapest Price
1-5 working days
£12.29
Delivery from £16.79

2x Trixie Tilting Window Safety Gate Side Panel White - 62 x 16 x 8 cm, With Screws

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.02
Free Delivery
Window protection grille side panel Trixie

Cheapest offer

The window protection grille side panel Trixie is an essential product for pet owners who care about their safety and well-being. Designed with quality materials and an elegant design, this protection grille offers optimal safety for your pets while maintaining the aesthetic of your home.Made by the renowned brand Trixie, known for its innovative and high-quality pet products, this protection grille is a reliable choice for all types of households. Whether you have a cat, a dog, or even a small rodent, this grille will fit perfectly on your windows and provide a sturdy barrier to prevent your pets from venturing outside.The side panel of this grille is specially designed to fit most windows, providing a practical and easy-to-install solution. You won't have to worry about leaving your windows open to air out your home, as this grille ensures effective protection for your pets without compromising airflow.In addition to safeguarding your animals, this protection grille is also an eff...
£12.29
1-5 working days
gallop-store.co.uk

Similar products

TRIXIE 55653 Feeder with Protective Grille Metal 500 ml/Diameter 19 x 26 cm Copper
£15.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Safety Window Grille
£6.47
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Protective Grille for Windows Extendable Top/Bottom White for Cats - 75x125cm
£11.93
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Protective Grille for Windows Side Panel for Cats - 62x16/7cm
£5.40
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Bicycle Basket - Black - 50 x 35 x 41 cm (L x W x H)
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery