Trixie Pure Nature Tube Tunnel With Hay For Small Animals - 6.5 x 20 cm - 25g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£8.63
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Natural Snack Tunnel With Hay 20cm Carrot & Pea Rabbit Treat Rodent

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.20
Free Delivery

Trixie Natural Snack Tube Tunnel with Hay Filling - for Small Rodents & Hamsters

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.35
Free Delivery

Trixie 60770 Natural Snack Tube Tunnel with Hay Filling, for Small Rodents & Rabbits (Hibiscus Blossoms, 20 cm/25g)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.35
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie 60770 Natural Snack Tube Tunnel with Hay Filling, for Small Rodents & Rabbits (Hibiscus Blossoms, 20 cm/25g)

In stock
£11.83
Free Delivery

Trixie 60770 Natural Snack Tube Tunnel with Hay Filling, for Small Rodents & Rabbits (Hibiscus Blossoms, 20 cm/25g)

In stock
£11.84
Free Delivery

Trixie 60770 Natural Snack Tube Tunnel with Hay Filling, for Small Rodents & Rabbits (Hibiscus Blossoms, 20 cm/25g)

In stock
£14.17
Free Delivery

Trixie 60770 Natural Snack Tube Tunnel with Hay Filling, for Small Rodents & Ra

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.92
Free Delivery

Trixie 60770 Natural Snack Tube Tunnel with Hay Filling, for Small Rodents & Rabbits (Hibiscus Blossoms, 20 cm/25g)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.61
Delivery from £2.90
Trixie Pure Nature Tube Tunnel With Hay For Small Animals - 6.5 x 20 cm - 25g

Cheapest offer

Trixie Pure Nature Tube Tunnel With Hay For Small Animals bark wood with hibiscus blossoms, carrot and pea grain-free...
£8.63
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Pure Nature Small Animal Cave With Carrot - 21 x 16 x 30 cm
£13.24
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Pure Nature Tube Tunnel With Hay For Small Animals - 6.5 x 20 cm - 25g
£8.63
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Pure Nature Tube Tunnel With Hay For Small Animals - 9 x 30 cm - 35g
£9.58
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Pure Nature Small Animal Cave With Carrot - 15 x 12 x 25 cm
£9.25
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Flexible Rope Perch with Screw Fixing Nature - 66cm/14mm
£6.98
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49