Trixie Rustic 8 Mm Dog Leash Golden 10 m

Trixie Rustic Fatleather Tracking Leash for Dogs Dark Brown - Small-Large - 10 m/8 mm

Trixie Rustic 8 Mm Dog Leash Golden 10 m

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

TRIXIE Rustic Fatleather Tracking Leash, 10 M/8 Mm, Dark Brown, 0.47 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.53
Free Delivery

Trixie Rustic Fatleather Tracking Leash for Dogs Dark Brown - Small-Large - 10 m/8 mm

2-4 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Rustic Fatleather Tracking Leash, 10 M/8 Mm, Dark Brown, 0.47 kg

£50.74
Free Delivery
Trixie Rustic 8 Mm Dog Leash Golden 10 m

Cheapest offer

TRIXIE Rustic 8 mm Dog Leash: Your Ultimate Companion for Hiking and TrainingEmbark on your next adventure with unparalleled confidence and classic style with the TRIXIE Rustic 8 mm dog leash. As a premium piece of hiking equipment designed for discerning pet owners, this leash masterfully blends rugged durability with refined aesthetics. It is an essential item of pets gear for anyone who demands reliability and comfort, whether navigating challenging trails or conducting dedicated training sessions. The design focuses on providing a secure and comfortable experience for both you and your loyal companion, making every outing more enjoyable and controlled. This is more than just a strap for dogs, it is a vital tool for exploration and education.Experience the primary benefit of superior control and comfort. The leash is crafted from a soft, high-quality greased leather that feels exceptionally comfortable in your hand, preventing chafing or discomfort during long walks or hikes. This s
£42.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

TRIXIE Rustic Fatleather Leash, L-Xl: 1.0 M/25 Mm, Dark Brown, Brown, 0.194 kg
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE Rustic Fatleather Adjustable Leash Heartbeat, M-L: 2.0 M/20 Mm, Brown, 0.192 kg
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Rustic fatleather collar Heartbeat, L: 47-55 cm/40 mm, Brown, 0.186 kg
Delivery from £4.49