Trixie Slow Feed Bowl, 0.9 L, 23 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.73
Free Delivery

Trixie Slow Feed Bowl, 0.9 L, 23 cm

In stock
£8.75
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Slow Feeding Plastic Bowl - 0.9 l/ø 23 cm

2-4 days
£8.81
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Slow Feed Bowl, 0.9 L, 23 cm

In stock
£8.89
Free Delivery

Trixie Slow Feed Bowl, 0.9 L, 23 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.89
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Slow Feed Bowl, 0.9 L, 23 cm

In stock
£9.21
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Medium 23cmSlow Feeder No Gulp Dogs Plastic Bowl Pet Food Slow Down 25032

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.09
Free Delivery

Trixie Slow Feed No Gulp Bowl, Non-Slip Dog & Cat Bowl

£10.70
Free Delivery

Trixie Slow Feed No Gulp Bowl, Non-Slip Dog & Cat Bowl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trixie Slow Feed Bowl, 0.9 L, 23 cm

Cheapest offer

Great For Food & Water Concaves in the bowl prevent food from being eaten too quickly Please note colour may vary - white, red or blue Slow Feed Dog Bowl - Small 23 cm, 0.9 L
£8.73
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Dog Slow Feeding Plastic Bowl - 0.45 l/ø 20 cm
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Slow Feed Placemat Diameter 24 cm Random Colour. For Dogs. - TR-25035
£9.99
9.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Slow Feed Bowl, 1.5 L, 27 cm (Pack of 2)
£17.48
8.74 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Slow Feed Bowl, 1.5 L, 27 cm
£9.49
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Slow Feeding Plastic Bowl for Dogs Assorted Colours - 16 cm
£4.31
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49