Trixie Soft Cooling Mat Grey - Medium (50 x 40cm)

Used Offers from

Trixie Soft Cooling Mat Grey - Medium (50 x 40cm)

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£13.82
Delivery from £3.49

Soft Cooling Mat, M: 50 × 40 cm,Grey

In stock
£16.44
16440.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £13.99

Trixie Dog Soft cooling mat Keeps cool hours car kennel basket garden 28785 M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Soft Cooling Mat, L : 65 × 50 cm,Grey
£20.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soft Cooling Mat, XXL : 110 × 70 cm,Grey
£35.45
35450.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Absorbent Waterproof Dirt Trapper Dog Mat 120 x 80 cm Grey
£34.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Soft Cooling Mat Grey - Medium (50 x 40cm)

Cheapest offer

2 cm foam/gel filling Nylon feel (polyester) Supports thermoregulation Cooling effect through body contact Works without additional cooling, electricity or water Cools for several hours Ready to be used again after a short interruption Can also be used e.g. on beds, in dog kennels or in the car Simply wipe to clean Compliant with animal welfare under Section 18 (AT) Ingredients of the cooling liquid: water, carboxymethylcellulose sodium, preservatives...
£13.82
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk