TRIXIE stainless steel dog bowl with plastic coating - 12 cm diameter - 0.3 litres - various colours - random selection - 25241
TRIXIE stainless steel dog bowl with plastic coating - 12 cm diameter - 0.3 litres random selection - 25241
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4.17
Delivery from £13.99
Trixie Dog Plastic Coated Stainless Steel Bowl - 0.3 l/ø 12 cm
2-4 days
£5.23
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE stainless steel dog bowl with plastic coating - 12 cm diameter - 0.3 litres random selection - 25241
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.69
Free Delivery
TRIXIE stainless steel dog bowl with plastic coating - 12 cm diameter - 0.3 litres random selection - 25241
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.29
Delivery from £4.49
4 Variants from £3.88
NEW Trixie Pet & Dog Bowls For Food & Water Ceramic Stainless Steel Many Choices
£10.19
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Trixie Stainless Steel Bowl with Plastic Coating, 17 cm Dia (Colours May Vary)
£7.74
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Dog Plastic Coated Stainless Steel Bowl - 0.45 l/ø 14 cm
Similar products
Trixie Drinking Bottle - Mrs. Rabbit - Water Drinking Bottle for kids - 500ml - Leakproof Bottle - Pink, Light Pnk
£21.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Stainless Steel Replacement Bowl Set for Dogs - 1.8 l/ø 21 cm
£4.03
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Kids Stainless Steel Water Bottle, Mrs Unicorn, 350ml
£21.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery