Trixie Panic Harness Stay for Dogs Black - Extra Small/Small

Trixie Stay harness, XS-S: 30-40 cm/10 mm, black

Trixie Panic Harness Stay for Dogs Black - Extra Small/Small

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£16.79
Delivery from £3.49

TRIXIE Escape-proof harness Stay, XS-S: 32-45 cm/10 mm, black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.19
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Stay Panic Harness - Black - Size XS-S: 30-40 cm chest circumference, 10mm (W)

2-3 Days
£17.39
Delivery from £2.99

Trixie Stay Harness - Black - Size XS-S: 30-40cm chest circumference

2-3 Days
£17.39
Delivery from £2.99

TRIXIE Escape-proof harness Stay, XS-S: 32-45 cm/10 mm, black

£18.40
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE Escape-proof harness Stay, XS-S: 32-45 cm/10 mm, black

In stock
£21.89
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Escape-proof harness Stay, XS-S: 32-45 cm/10 mm, black

£22.51
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Escape-proof harness Stay, XS-S: 32-45 cm/10 mm, black

In stock
£25.62
Free Delivery
Trixie Panic Harness Stay for Dogs Black - Extra Small/Small

Cheapest offer

Position of waist belt variable Escape-proof due to waist belt (removable) With neoprene padding Continuously adjustable webbing tape From size Sandndash;M the waist belt is 5 mm narrower than the neck and belly straps Colour: black Size: Extra Small-Small Measurements: 30-40 cm/10 mm Stomach circum.: 30-40 cm for e.g.: Yorkshire Terrier Size: Small-Medium Measurements: 40-65 cm/15 mm Stomach circum.: 40-65 cm for e.g.: Sheltie Size: Medium-Large Measurements: 50-75 cm/20 mm Stomach circum.: 50-75 cm for e.g.: Dalmatian Size: Large-Extra Large Measurements: 75-100 cm/25 mm Stomach circum.: 75-100 cm for e.g.: Bernese Mountain Dog...
£16.79
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Stay harness, S-M: 40-65 cm/15 mm, black
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Stay harness, XS-S: 30-40 cm/10 mm, black (Pack of 2)
£33.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Dog Harness Stay – M-L (50–75 cm, 20 mm) – Black
£16.25
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie panic adapter stay for harness for dogs black L-xl 59-92x2,5cm
£19.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Stay Dog Harness Black L-XL
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99