Trixie Target Stick for Training with Birds - 14 cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£7.62
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Dog Cat 2282 Target Stick Clicker for Education and Training 14 - 65 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.09
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Dog Cat 2282 Target Stick Clicker for Education and Training 14 - 65 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.33
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Cat 2282 Target Stick Clicker for Education and Training 14 - 65 cm

In stock
£9.56
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Cat 2282 Target Stick Clicker for Education and Training 14 - 65 cm

In stock
£9.69
Delivery from £13.99

Trixie Dog Cat 2282 Target Stick Clicker for Education and Training 14 - 65 cm

In stock
£10.80
Free Delivery

NEW Dog Target Stick With Clicker Button - Dog Training 2282

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Activity Target Stick Train Trick Positive Reinforcement Clicker Easy

£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dog Activity Target Stick - Trixie Clicker Training - stick target trixie clicker training dog

2-3 days
£12.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trixie Target Stick, Assorted Color (Pack of 2)
£14.42
7.21 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Target Training Stick - 14 x 65cm
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE Cat Activity Target Stick for cats ? with clicker button & belt clip ? nose-friendly ball ? 14?65 cm ? 45991
£11.41
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Trixie Dog Cat 2282 Target Stick Clicker for Education and Training 14 - 65 c
£11.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRIXIE 45991 Cat Activity Target Stick
£13.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Target Stick for Training with Birds - 14 cm

Cheapest offer

Target Stick .consistent click sound .retractable from 14andndash;65 cm .with nose-friendly ball .belt clip with retractable nylon cord .easy to detach from clip due to quick snap closure .plastic/metal....
£7.62
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk