TRIXIE Training harness Lead'n'Walk Soft, S-M: 45-70 cm/25 mm, black

Trixie Lead'n'Walk Soft Training Harness Black - Small/Medium

TRIXIE Training harness Lead'n'Walk Soft, S-M: 45-70 cm/25 mm, black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.51
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Training harness Lead'n'Walk Soft, S-M: 45-70 cm/25 mm, black

Unknown
£25.05
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Training harness Lead'n'Walk Soft, S-M: 45-70 cm/25 mm, black

Cheapest offer

Training harness Lead'n'Walk Soft Size S-M: 45-70 cm/25 mm Colour: black
£23.51
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Soft Guide 25 Mm Harness Black 55-90 cm
£22.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Lead N Walk Soft Dog Harness Black L-XL
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99