TRIXIE TX2 Automatic Pet Feeder for Dogs & Cats - 2 × 0.3 l - Includes 2 Cool Packs - Up to 48 h Feeding Interval - Dishwasher-Safe Bowls - 27 × 7 × 24 cm

Trixie TX2 Automatic Food Dispenser, 300 ml/ 27 × 7 × 24 cm, white - Black/white - 24372

TRIXIE TX2 Automatic Pet Feeder for Dogs & Cats - 2 × 0.3 l - Includes 2 Cool Packs - Up to 48 h Feeding Interval - Dishwasher-Safe Bowls - 27 × 7 × 24 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.22
Delivery from £13.99

TRIXIE TX2 Automatic Pet Feeder for Dogs & Cats - 2 × 0.3 l - Includes 2 Cool Packs - Up to 48 h Feeding Interval - Dishwasher-Safe Bowls - 27 × 7 × 24 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

TX2 Automatic Food Dispenser, 300 Ml/ 27 × 7 × 24 Cm, White - Black/White - 2437

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.10
Free Delivery

TRIXIE TX2 Automatic Pet Feeder for Dogs & Cats - 2 × 0.3 l - Includes 2 Cool Packs - Up to 48 h Feeding Interval - Dishwasher-Safe Bowls - 27 × 7 × 24 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.32
18.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TRIXIE TX2 Automatic Pet Feeder for Dogs & Cats - 2 × 0.3 l - Includes 2 Cool Packs - Up to 48 h Feeding Interval - Dishwasher-Safe Bowls - 27 × 7 × 24 cm

£38.51
Free Delivery

Trixie Automatic Food Dispenser TX2 - 2 x 300ml capacity

2-3 Days
£49.99
Free Delivery

TRIXIE TX2 Automatic Pet Feeder for Dogs & Cats - 2 × 0.3 l - Includes 2 Cool Packs - Up to 48 h Feeding Interval - Dishwasher-Safe Bowls - 27 × 7 × 24 cm

In stock
£68.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

TX2 Automatic Food Dispenser, 300 Ml/ 27 × 7 × 24 Cm, White - Black/White - 2437
£31.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Automatic Meal Pet Feeder Dog Cat Food Dispenser Timer Dish Feed
£38.61
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TRIXIE TX2 Automatic Pet Feeder for Dogs & Cats - 2 × 0.3 l - Includes 2 Cool Packs - Up to 48 h Feeding Interval - Dishwasher-Safe Bowls - 27 × 7 × 24 cm

Cheapest offer

AUTOMATIC FEEDING: The TX2 pet feeder provides your dog or cat with two separate meals of up to 0.3 l each over a period of up to 48 hours - each meal time individually programmable SUITABLE FOR WET FOOD: Works with both wet and dry food - the two included cool packs keep food fresh for longer, even in warmer temperatures or during the summer months HYGIENIC & EASY TO CLEAN: The food bowls are dishwasher-safe for quick, hygienic cleaning after every use - no hassle, no mess, just a clean bowl ready for the next meal STABLE & RELIABLE: Non-slip rubber feet keep the feeder firmly in place - battery-powered (2 AA batteries not included) for flexible placement anywhere in the home TRIXIE QUALITY: Our TRIXIE dog accessories meet the high standards we apply to all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with a consistently animal-friendly approach
£31.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk