Trixie Wood Slat Ball with Bell, 6 cm

Trixie Wooden Slat Ball with Bell for Small Animals - 6cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£3.66
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Wood Slat Ball with Bell, 6 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.66
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Wood Slat Ball with Bell, 6 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery

Trixie Wood Slat Ball with Bell, 6 cm

In stock
£9.44
Free Delivery
Trixie Wood Slat Ball with Bell, 6 cm

Cheapest offer

Slat ball with bell Made of 100 percent natural materials For rabbits, guinea pig and other small rodents with need for chewing Diameter: 6 cm
£3.66
amazon.co.uk