Trodat 9053 Traditional Stamp Pad 160x90mm Red 56362

Trodat Ink Pad 11397 Red

Used Offers from

Trodat 9053 Traditional Stamp Pad 160x90mm Red 56362

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.36
Delivery from £4.74

Trodat 9053 Stamp Pad 160X90MM Red

3 working days
£9.03
Delivery from £3.49

Trodat 9053 Large Stamp Pad For Tradtional Rubber Stamps - 158 x 90 mm - Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
Free Delivery

Trodat Ink Pad 11397 Red

1 Working Day
£14.87
Delivery from £2.95

Trodat 9053 ink pad Red 1 pc(s)

Next Day
£23.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trodat Standard Ink Pad for Traditional Stamps - 110 x 70 mm (Red)
£6.46
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Trodat Replacement Ink Cartridge Pad 6/4915 Black (Pack of 2) 83306
£7.28
Compare 13 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Trodat Standard Ink Pad for Traditional Stamps - 110 x 70 mm - Green
£3.37
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Stamp Pad Ink Red 28ml
£3.54
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Trodat Large Ink Pad for Traditional Stamps – 158 x 90 mm – Black
£9.56
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trodat 9053 Traditional Stamp Pad 160x90mm Red 56362

Cheapest offer

Trodat offers a variety of handstamp pads with plastic housing and with a high-quality metal cover. Both Classic hand stamp pad lines boast a modern design, with eco-friendly plastic parts made of at least 95% recycled plastic, as well as the water-based ink in the felt cartridge indelible in accordance with DIN ISO 14145-2.
£8.36
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk