Trodat Printy 4820 Self Inking Date Stamp, Day Month Year, 10 Year Date Band, 25 x 4 mm Impression, Black Ink, Office Document Dater

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.19
Free Delivery

Trodat Printy 4820 Date Stamp

3 working days
£15.65
Delivery from £3.49

Trodat Printy 4820 Self Inking Date Stamp, Day Month Year, 10 Year Date Band, 25 x 4 mm Impression, Black Ink, Office Document Dater

In stock
£18.77
Free Delivery

Trodat Printy 4820 Self-Inking Date Stamp 211867

1-3 working days
£20.04
Delivery from £4.74

Trodat Printy 4820 Self Inking Date Stamp, Day Month Year, 10 Year Date Band, 25 x 4 mm Impression, Black Ink, Office Document Dater

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.21
Free Delivery

Trodat Printy 4820 Self Inking Line Date Stamp 25x4mm Black Ink - Stationery NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.86
Free Delivery
Trodat Printy 4820 Self Inking Date Stamp, Day Month Year, 10 Year Date Band, 25 x 4 mm Impression, Black Ink, Office Document Dater

Cheapest offer

Adjustable date stamp with 10 year band: Set day month and year easily with a 10 year date band, ideal for everyday office admin and record keeping. Clear 25 x 4 mm impression: Prints a neat 25 x 4 mm date line that is easy to read without taking up too much space on your documents Compact self inking design: Built in black ink pad means no separate pad is needed, perfect for busy offices reception desks and home working Durable and long lasting: Designed for frequent stamping, with Trodat black ink that is indelible according to DIN ISO 14145 2 for reliable document dating Easy pad replacement 6/4911: When the ink runs low, simply replace with Trodat 6/4911 pads supplied in twin packs for thousands more crisp impressions
£14.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TRODAT Printy 4.0 Trodat Self-Inking Stamp Cartridges - Black - for Stamp 4820 a
£20.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trodat Replacement pad 6/4911, for Trodat Printy 4911, 4911 Typo, 4800, 4820, 4822, 4846 and 4951 red
£7.19
3.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trodat Swop Pads 6/4911 Replacement Ink Pads – Black – Pack of 2 – Fits Printy 4911 & 4911 Typo
£5.66
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49