Trollkids - Girl's Hemsedal Winter Boots XT - Winter boots size 1, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£47.96
Delivery from £4.49

Trollkids Hemsedal Xt Snow Boots Black EU 33 Girl

2-4 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £5.49
Trollkids - Girl's Hemsedal Winter Boots XT - Winter boots size 1, black

Cheapest offer

Trollkids - Girl's Hemsedal Winter Boots XT - Winter boots. Type: high ankle|Material type: leather|Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Other material information: polyester and synthetic fur lining|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: removable insole|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Type: High ankle
£47.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Trollkids - Girl's Hemsedal Winter Boots XT - Winter boots size 3,5, blue
£47.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trollkids - Girl's Hemsedal Winter Boots XT - Winter boots size 1, blue
£47.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trollkids - Girl's Hemsedal Winter Boots XT - Winter boots size 10K, blue
£47.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trollkids - Girl's Hemsedal Winter Boots XT - Winter boots size 1,5, blue
£47.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trollkids - Girl's Hemsedal Winter Boots XT - Winter boots size 1,5, grey
£25.58
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49