Trollkids Oslo Xt Jacket Blue 152 cm Girl

Trollkids Oslo Xt Jacket Blue 152 cm Girls

Trollkids Oslo Xt Jacket Blue 152 cm Girl

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trollkids - Girl's Oslo Coat XT - Coat size 152, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£93.95
Free Delivery
Trollkids Oslo Xt Jacket Blue 152 cm Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate winter companion for young adventurers with the TROLLKIDS Oslo XT Jacket for Girls. This stylish urban winter coat is expertly designed to offer unparalleled warmth, protection, and comfort, ensuring she stays cozy and dry no matter what the weather brings. Fusing high-performance technology with chic, contemporary style, the Oslo XT is the perfect choice for school days, city explorations, and weekend fun. Unbeatable Weather ProtectionEngineered for the harshest winter conditions, this jacket provides robust defense against the elements. It is fully Waterproof and Windproof, thanks to the advanced AQUAPROOF 10×5 membrane and meticulously sealed seams. This powerful combination creates an impenetrable barrier against rain, snow, and biting winds, guaranteeing your child remains completely dry and comfortable. Whether she´s caught in a sudden downpour or building a snowman, the Oslo XT jacket offers reliable protection, allowing her to enjoy her outdoor activities
£64.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Trollkids Oslo Xt Hiking Shoes Blue EU 30 Boys,Girls
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trollkids Oslo Xt Jacket Purple 116 cm Girl
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trollkids Oslo Xt Hiking Shoes White,Blue EU 37 Boys,Girls
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trollkids Oslo Xt Jacket Black 104 cm Girls
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trollkids Oslo Xt Hiking Shoes Blue EU 33 Boys,Girls
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99