TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool Plumber’s Choice, clean copper pipes and fittings, brass and aluminium surfaces, removes surface rust, 10 pads

Trollull Plumbers Choice Steel Wire Wool Pads 200g

TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool Plumber’s Choice, clean copper pipes and fittings, brass and aluminium surfaces, removes surface rust, 10 pads

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.62
Delivery from £2.59

TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool Plumber’s Choice, clean copper pipes and fittings, brass and aluminium surfaces, removes surface rust, 10 pads

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.72
0.67 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool Plumber’s Choice, clean copper pipes and fittings, brass and aluminium surfaces, removes surface rust, 10 pads

In stock
£6.74
Free Delivery

TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool Plumber’s Choice, clean copper pipes and fittings, brass and aluminium surfaces, removes surface rust, 10 pads

In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery

Trollull Plumbers Choice Pack Of 10

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool Plumber’s Choice, clean copper pipes and fittings, brass and aluminium surfaces, removes surface rust, 10 pads

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool Plumber’s Choice, clean copper pipes and fittings, brass and aluminium surfaces, removes surface rust, 10 pads

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool Plumber’s Choice, clean copper pipes and fittings, brass and aluminium surfaces, removes surface rust, 10 pads

In stock
£8.52
Free Delivery

TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool Plumber’s Choice, clean copper pipes and fittings, brass and aluminium surfaces, removes surface rust, 10 pads

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TROLLULL Steel Wool | Wire Wool Plumber’s Choice, clean copper pipes and fittings, brass and aluminium surfaces, removes surface rust, 10 pads

Cheapest offer

TROLLULL Steel Wool Plumber’s Choice: Special product for cleaning and preparing copper pipes and fittings before and after soldering. Gives a bright shine to aluminium and brass surfaces. Removes surface rust from tools. Handy cushion shape - ready to use. TROLLULL Steel Wool Plumber’s Choice Pads are available in medium grade 1. Plumber’s Choice STEEL WOOL PADS make the job easier. They can be used dry to clean metal surfaces to a professional standard. The elastic fibres ensure easy use with components of any shape. Easy to grip and flexible, they are equally suitable for pipe ends, fittings, flanges, and elbows. Plumbing: For cleaning oxidation from copper, for preparing pipe ends and fittings. For soldering and removing flux residues after soldering. Metalworking: For working with tin and polishing aluminium, bronze and brass. Tool maintenance: For removing rust spots from tools and for cleaning all kinds of unpainted metal surfaces, e.g., cutter blades or pliers. TROLLULL is the leading brand for premium-quality steel wool products in the United Kingdom, Ireland, and all Scandinavian countries. The TROLLULL product range is versatile and budget-friendly, reliably delivering perfect results on a wide range of surfaces., Weight: 3.527396192E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: Trollull
£6.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trollull Plumbers Choice Pack Of 10
£6.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Trollull Plumber's Choice Steel Wool Pads 200G Multi Colour (One Size)
£8.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00