Tromso Small Cylindrical Glass Jar

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£13.59
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Small Round Clear Glass Jar Small With Renewable Cork Lid For Storage Multipurpose Stylish Lightweight Removable Lid w10 x d10 x h15cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Small Glass Jar, Eco-Friendly Glass With Airtight Cork Lid And Chalkboard Label, Perfect For Storing Spices

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Small Glass Jar, nature friendly Glass with Airtight Cork Lid & Chalkboard Label, Perfect for Storing Spices in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£14.49

Similar products

Tromso Small Cylindrical Glass Jar
£13.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tromso Small Cylindrical Glass Jar

Cheapest offer

Tromso Small Cylindrical Glass Jar This small cylindrical jar will add a touch of rustic warmth to the kitchen counter or shelf with the...
£13.59
10-15 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.