Cooker Hood Island Cooker Extractor Hood 38 cm Kitchen Ceiling Hood Steel White

Tron Ambience Island Cooker Extractor Hood Ø38cm Recirculation 540m³ / h LED White

Used Offers from

Cooker Hood Island Cooker Extractor Hood 38 cm Kitchen Ceiling Hood Steel White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.32
GBP 268.32 / Unit
Delivery from £2.50

Cooker hood Extractor Fan Kitchen Wall Mounted LED 38 cm Glass 540m³/h White

Cheapest Total Price
£268.32
GBP 268.32 / Unit
Delivery from £2.50

Klarstein Tron Ambience 38cm 521.4m³/h Island Cooker Hood White

Delivery in 3 working days
£321.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Hanging Island Cooker Hood, Extractor Fan for Kitchen Islands, 540m³/h Airflow, Timer, Adjustable Kitchen Extractor Fan with Futuristic Design, 3 Mode Cooker Hoods, Activated Carbon Filters

In stock
£321.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tron Ambience Island Cooker Extractor Hood Ø38cm Recirculation 540m³ / h LED Black
£299.99
GBP 299.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Tron Ambience Island Cooker Hood - Kitchen Extractor Fan, Extractor Hood, 38 x 45 cm (ØxW) / 60 cm Suspension, Recirculation in 3 Stages, 540 m³/h, LED Lighting, Black
£272.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tron Ambience Island Extractor Hood Ø38cm Convection 540m³ / h LED Stainless Steel
£259.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Klarstein Tron Ambience Island Cooker Hood - Kitchen Extractor Fan, Extractor Hood, 38 x 45 cm (ØxW) / 60 cm Suspension, Recirculation in 3 Stages, 540 m³/h, LED Lighting, EEC A, Silver
£311.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Tron Ambience Island Cooker Hood - Kitchen Extractor Fan, Extractor Hood, 38 x 45 cm (ØxW) / 60 cm Suspension, Recirculation in 3 Stages, 540 m³/h, LED Lighting, Black
£299.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooker Hood Island Cooker Extractor Hood 38 cm Kitchen Ceiling Hood Steel White

Cheapest offer

Shape: Cylinder / Power Source: Electric / MPN: Island Extractor Hood Ceiling Cooker Hood Tower / Colour: White / Design: Island Chimney/Canopy / Unit Type: Unit / Control Style: Push Button / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 45 cm / Light Type: LED / Features: Switchable LED Cooking / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Stainless Steel / Room: Kitchen / Item Width: 38 cm / Hood Material: Stainless Steel / Glass / EC Range: A - G / Item Diameter: 38 cm / Material: Stainless Steel / Mounting: Ceiling / Brand: Klarstein / Type: Mixed Flow / EAN: 4060656160264 / Ventilation System: Extractor Fan / Model: Tron Ambience / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Item Weight: 15 kg
£268.32
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.