A.S Creation Tropical Palm Leaf Wallpaper Botanical Greenery Non Woven 37033-1

Tropical Palm Leaf Green Black Textured Greenery Wallpaper A.S. Creation Green One Size

A.S Creation Tropical Palm Leaf Wallpaper Botanical Greenery Non Woven 37033-1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

A.S Creation Tropical Palm Leaf Wallpaper Green Black Textured Greenery 37033-1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Tropical Jungle Palm Leaf Realisitc Leaves Exotic Animals Wallpaper Feature Wall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
A.S Creation Tropical Palm Leaf Wallpaper Botanical Greenery Non Woven 37033-1

Cheapest offer

Size: 10.05m x 0.53m (11yds x 21ins) Approx / Product Code: 37033-1 / UPC: 4051315412466 / MPN: 37033-1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9034143149 / Dry Strippable: Yes / Suitable For: Home, Office, Hotels, Buildings, Display Stand, Decoration / Colour: Green Black / Light Fastness: Good / ISBN: 4051315412466 / Pattern Match: Offset match / Style: Tropical Botanical Palm Leaf Leaves Greenery / Features: Washable / Please Note: Colour and design may slightly vary from the image shown / Room: Any Room / Scrubbable: Yes / Sku No: 37033-1 / Pattern: Botanical / Square Metre: 5.3m Square (57.7sq .ft) / Weight Including Packaging: 1.25Kg Approx / Pattern Repeat: 53/26cm / Material: Non Woven / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Emissions: A+ / Brand: A.S Creation / Type: Wallpaper / EAN: 4051315412466 / GTIN: 4051315412466 / Removal Type: Strippable / Package Size: 54 x 7 x 7cm Approx
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.S. Creation Bude Tropical Palm Leaf Wallpaper 36200-1 Green
£20.44
3.83 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapport Home Tropical Trails Polyester Reversible Duvet Cover Set With Pillowcase
£17.58
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Livingwalls Travel Styles Non-Woven Wallpaper - Palm Leaf Wallpaper in Green and Beige - Tropical Wallpaper for Various Rooms in 1.59 m x 2.80 m
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
Smart Living Printed Polycotton Leaf Duvet Cover With Pillowcases Multi
£13.10
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00